DUDLEY BOWER MAINTENANCE (INC. A M L) LTD

Company number 02556013

Registered office address
24 Birch Street, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, WV1 4HY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 August 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 November 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7499 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ARBOUR MAINTENANCE LIMITED 07 Nov 1990 - 25 Oct 1994