Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DAEJAN (DURHAM) LIMITED

Company number 02552073

Registered office address
Freshwater House, 156-162 Shaftesbury Avenue, London, WC2H 8HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 July 2023
due by 2 August 2023

Last statement dated 19 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
REGIONGIFT LIMITED 25 Oct 1990 - 31 Jan 1991