CANNING SHIPPING LIMITED

Company number 02552041

Registered office address
105 Duke Street, Liverpool, L1 5JQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
1 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BARTON (TROUBADOUR) LIMITED 03 Dec 1991 - 14 Nov 2000
SINORD 49 LIMITED 25 Oct 1990 - 03 Dec 1991