FSHC MANAGEMENT SERVICES (GALASHIELS) LIMITED

Company number 02551359

Registered office address
Norcliffe House, Station Road, Wilmslow, SK9 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 May 2021
due by 23 May 2021

Last statement dated 9 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
CRESTACARE MANAGEMENT SERVICES (GALASHIELS) LIMITED 06 Nov 1990 - 29 Nov 1999
CRESTACARE DEVELOPMENTS (GALASHIELS) LIMITED 24 Oct 1990 - 06 Nov 1990