FIRST TOWER T1 LIMITED

Company number 02550906

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 October 2021
due by 9 November 2021

Last statement dated 26 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRINTCHANGE LIMITED 22 Oct 1990 - 27 Sep 1991