OLYMPIC HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 02549342

Registered office address
Tui Travel House, Crawley Business Quarter Flemin, G Way, Crawley, West Sussex, RH10 9QL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 October 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 May 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 305 LIMITED 17 Oct 1990 - 22 Apr 1991