AXA ICAS LIMITED

Company number 02548573

Registered office address
20 Gracechurch Street, London, United Kingdom, EC3V 0BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 January 2022
due by 23 January 2022

Last statement dated 9 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66290 - Other activities auxiliary to insurance and pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
INDEPENDENT COUNSELLING AND ADVISORY SERVICES LIMITED 07 Nov 1990 - 29 Mar 2008
NATURELIGHT LIMITED 15 Oct 1990 - 07 Nov 1990