CABOT PLACE LIMITED

Company number 02548110

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 October 2021
due by 26 October 2021

Last statement dated 12 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
OVALWOOD LIMITED 12 Oct 1990 - 08 Feb 1991