WILMINGTON TRUST SP SERVICES (LONDON) LIMITED

Company number 02548079

Registered office address
Third Floor, 1 King's Arms Yard, London, EC2R 7AF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 October 2021
due by 4 November 2021

Last statement dated 21 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPV MANAGEMENT LIMITED 16 Jan 1991 - 19 Dec 2005
LEGIBUS 1586 LIMITED 12 Oct 1990 - 16 Jan 1991