Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CASTLEDENE LEISURE LIMITED

Company number 02546423

Registered office address
The Hangar Mosquito Way, Hatfield Business Park, Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL10 9AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 January 2023
due by 3 October 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 October 2023
due by 19 October 2023

Last statement dated 5 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INTER ALIA LIMITED 05 Oct 1990 - 11 Dec 1990