MORGAN SINDALL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 02544711

Registered office address
Kent House, 14-17 Market Place, London, W1W 8AJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2021
due by 1 July 2021

Last statement dated 17 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SINDALL HOLDINGS LIMITED 07 May 1998 - 18 Sep 2000
GRANTRIGHT WALES LIMITED 31 Jan 1991 - 07 May 1998
BEACHSET LIMITED 01 Oct 1990 - 31 Jan 1991