PRIOUS FOUR LIMITED

Company number 02544531

Registered office address
C/O Jolliffecork, 33 George Street, Wakefield, Yorkshire, WF1 1LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 October 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 August 2021
due by 18 August 2021

Last statement dated 4 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MSF ACCIDENT REPAIR CENTRES LIMITED 11 Nov 1996 - 10 Sep 2015
DURHAM CITY VEHICLE RENTALS LIMITED 19 Nov 1990 - 11 Nov 1996
ORDERTODAY LIMITED 01 Oct 1990 - 19 Nov 1990