JOURNEY FINANCIAL ADVICE LIMITED

Company number 02543561

Registered office address
1020 Eskdale Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, Berkshire, RG41 5TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 December 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
IFA NETWORK LIMITED 09 Mar 1992 - 27 Jun 2011
FINANCIAL OPTIONS (NETWORK) LIMITED 08 May 1991 - 09 Mar 1992
LEGAL OPTIONS LIMITED 26 Sep 1990 - 08 May 1991