C.C. SCAFFOLDING (SURREY) LIMITED

Company number 02543560

Registered office address
1 Croft End Close, Chessington, Surrey, KT9 1RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 February 2021
due by 28 March 2021

Last statement dated 14 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43991 - Scaffold erection
Previous company names
Name Period
C.C. SCAFFOLDING AND CRADLES LIMITED 26 Sep 1990 - 16 Jun 2004