CLYTHA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02543555

Registered office address
Eland Road, Denaby Main, Doncaster, South Yorkshiire, DN12 4HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46720 - Wholesale of metals and metal ores
Previous company names
Name Period
SENIOR ALUMINIUM SYSTEMS LIMITED 18 Dec 1990 - 04 Aug 2000
LANSWAY SERVICES LIMITED 26 Sep 1990 - 18 Dec 1990