Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

TRIANGLE HEALTH CARE LIMITED

Company number 02542747

Registered office address
No 2 The Courtyard Suite M, Earl Road Stanley Green, Cheadle Hulme, Cheshire, SK8 6GN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2024
due by 31 March 2025

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2024
due by 9 October 2024

Last statement dated 25 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 86900 - Other human health activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SWITCHCHANGE LIMITED 25 Sep 1990 - 28 Nov 1990