BCA LOGISTICS LIMITED

Company number 02539356

Registered office address
Headway House, Crosby Way, Farnham, Surrey, GU9 7XG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 29 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 December 2021
due by 15 December 2021

Last statement dated 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49410 - Freight transport by road
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITED FLEET DISTRIBUTION LIMITED 14 Jan 1991 - 04 Mar 2011
STARFLEET LIMITED 28 Sep 1990 - 14 Jan 1991
PECKWELL LIMITED 13 Sep 1990 - 28 Sep 1990