IPC NETWORK SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02539234

Registered office address
40 Bank Street 11th Floor, London, England, E14 5NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2021
due by 30 June 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2022
due by 24 March 2022

Last statement dated 10 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GAINS INTERNATIONAL (EUROPE) LIMITED 20 Aug 2001 - 31 Dec 2003
PEN (UK) LIMITED 13 Apr 1992 - 20 Aug 2001
GAINS (UK) LIMITED 10 Mar 1992 - 13 Apr 1992
PENMASTER LIMITED 12 Sep 1990 - 10 Mar 1992