Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

UNITED TRANSPORT ZIMBABWE FREIGHT LIMITED

Company number 02538541

Registered office address
Wey Court West, Union Road, Farnham, Surrey, GU9 7PT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 June 2023
due by 1 July 2023

Last statement dated 17 June 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FLOWLOAD LIMITED 10 Sep 1990 - 17 Oct 1990