Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SAFETY CASES LTD

Company number 02538299

Registered office address
Lynwood House, 373/375 Station Road, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 2AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 5 April 2025
due by 5 January 2026

Last accounts made up to 5 April 2024

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2024
due by 24 September 2024

Last statement dated 10 September 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
Previous company names
Name Period
T & C MITCHELL LIMITED 10 Sep 1990 - 11 Feb 2000