TELEDATA (OUTSOURCING) LIMITED

Company number 02537946

Registered office address
Kpmg Llp, 15 Canada Square, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 September 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TELEDATA LIMITED 03 Jan 1991 - 26 Apr 1994
LUCKFLOW LIMITED 07 Sep 1990 - 03 Jan 1991