Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NGC EMPLOYEE SHARES TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 02536998

Registered office address
1 - 3 Strand, London, WC2N 5EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 September 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 January 2023
due by 15 January 2023

Last statement dated 1 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
FRESHSUPER LIMITED 05 Sep 1990 - 07 Dec 1990