ENGINEERING & DEVELOPMENTS LTD

Company number 02532541

Registered office address
Minekeep House, Bridge Road, Camberley, Surrey, GU15 2QZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 August 2022
due by 3 September 2022

Last statement dated 20 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25620 - Machining
Previous company names
Name Period
BROOMCO LIMITED 04 Jul 1996 - 11 Jan 2021
BROOMCO (406) LIMITED 20 Aug 1990 - 04 Jul 1996