Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WILMINGTON HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 02530185

Registered office address
5th Floor 10 Whitechapel High Street, London, United Kingdom, E1 8QS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2022
due by 31 March 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 August 2022
due by 11 September 2022

Last statement dated 28 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BEECHWOOD HOUSE PUBLISHING LIMITED 30 Sep 1992 - 16 Sep 2011
B.C.C. DIRECT LIMITED 13 Aug 1990 - 30 Sep 1992