NEWCASTLE UNITED LIMITED

Company number 02529667

Registered office address
St. James' Park, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 4ST
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 July 2021
due by 15 July 2021

Last statement dated 1 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93110 - Operation of sports facilities
Previous company names
Name Period
ISSUEBONUS LIMITED 10 Aug 1990 - 24 Sep 1990