LANBASE EUROPEAN HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 02529290

Registered office address
Media House, Bartley Wood Business Park, Hook, Hampshire, RG27 9UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 June 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
LANBASE (UK) LIMITED 01 Aug 1991 - 21 Jan 1992
LANBASE LIMITED 08 Apr 1991 - 01 Aug 1991
L.A.N. BASE LIMITED 04 Dec 1990 - 08 Apr 1991
INDEXMOTIVE LIMITED 09 Aug 1990 - 04 Dec 1990