NATSOURCE EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 02526751

Registered office address
Elizabeth House, 13-19 Queen Street, Leeds, LS1 2TW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
17 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NATSOURCE TULLETT (EUROPE) LIMITED 01 Mar 2000 - 15 Jul 2004
TULLETT & TOKYO (TRADING ADVISOR) LTD. 15 May 1991 - 01 Mar 2000
TULLETT & TOKYO (TRADING ADVISER) LTD. 15 Feb 1991 - 15 May 1991
TULLETT & TOKYO (DEVELOPMENT) LIMITED 31 Jul 1990 - 15 Feb 1991