EAST MIDLANDS ELECTRICITY SHARE SCHEME TRUSTEES LIMITED

Company number 02525150

Registered office address
Westwood Way, Westwood Business Park, Coventry, CV4 8LG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2022
due by 15 February 2022

Last statement dated 1 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1024) LIMITED 24 Jul 1990 - 01 Oct 1990