Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

INDEPENDENT CHILDCARE GROUP OF SCHOOLS LIMITED

Company number 02525026

Registered office address
Metropolitan House, 3 Darkes Lane, Potters Bar, England, EN6 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2023
due by 30 June 2024

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 July 2024
due by 12 August 2024

Last statement dated 29 July 2023

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMEDELL LIMITED 24 Jul 1990 - 31 Jul 1996