Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

A & J PLASTICS LIMITED

Company number 02524862

Registered office address
C/O Cogency Global (Uk) Limited 6 Lloyds Avenue, Unit 4cl, London, England, EC3N 3AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 29 December 2021
due by 29 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 July 2022
due by 7 August 2022

Last statement dated 24 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 22210 - Manufacture of plastic plates, sheets, tubes and profiles
Previous company names
Name Period
UNITDEB LIMITED 24 Jul 1990 - 04 Apr 2005