BRITISH MEDITERRANEAN AIRWAYS LIMITED

Company number 02524595

Registered office address
Waterside PO BOX 365, Speedbird Way, Harmondsworth, UB7 0GB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2022
due by 14 April 2022

Last statement dated 31 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51101 - Scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON AIRTOURS LIMITED 23 Jul 1990 - 07 Jul 1994