Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

IPGL NO.11 LTD

Company number 02524218

Registered office address
Ipgl Limited 3rd Floor, 39 Sloane Street, Knightsbridge, London, United Kingdom, SW1X 9LP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 July 2022
due by 3 August 2022

Last statement dated 20 July 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCAPITAL DEBT TRADING LIMITED 20 Jul 1990 - 19 Dec 2018