Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

COMPINE DEVELOPMENTS (WOOTTON) LIMITED

Company number 02523343

Registered office address
Gate House, Turnpike Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP12 3NR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 November 2023
due by 21 November 2023

Last statement dated 7 November 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLEVERSEAL LIMITED 18 Jul 1990 - 16 Jan 1991