SUPERIOR TRADEABLE RESIDENTIAL SECURITIES LIMITED

Company number 02522422

Registered office address
8 Salisbury Square, London, EC4Y 8BB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 September 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2003

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
CARISLANE LIMITED 16 Jul 1990 - 28 Sep 1990