CHOCOLAB ONE LIMITED

Company number 02521275

Registered office address
C/O Rsm Robson Rhodes Llp, 30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 April 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTLB UK LEASING (5) LIMITED 02 Dec 2005 - 19 Dec 2006
LLOYDS INVESTMENT BONDS NO. 2 LIMITED 10 Jan 1992 - 02 Dec 2005
LLOYDS PROPERTY NOMINEES NO.3 LIMITED 24 Aug 1990 - 10 Jan 1992
MAXIDEX LIMITED 12 Jul 1990 - 24 Aug 1990