LLOYDS GENERAL LEASING LIMITED

Company number 02520898

Registered office address
25 Gresham Street, London, EC2V 7HN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 June 2022
due by 5 July 2022

Last statement dated 21 June 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
KORVANA LIMITED 11 Jul 1990 - 24 Aug 1990