THAMESIDE PARK (BARKING) MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 02520248

Registered office address
Dockmaster's House, 1 Hertsmere Road, London, England, E14 8JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 July 2021
due by 23 July 2021

Last statement dated 9 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TOTALDIGIT LIMITED 09 Jul 1990 - 09 Oct 1990