Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

MILTON KEYNES PARKS TRUST LIMITED

Company number 02519659

Registered office address
Campbell Park Pavilion 1300 Silbury Boulevard, Campbell Park, Milton Keynes, Buckinghamshire, England, MK9 4AD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
6 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 18 July 2023
due by 1 August 2023

Last statement dated 18 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81300 - Landscape service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STARNEED LIMITED 06 Jul 1990 - 08 Nov 1990