Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

WEDDING LIST SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02519495

Registered office address
80-82 Glentham Road, Barnes, London, England, SW13 9JJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2023
due by 20 July 2023

Last statement dated 6 July 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
Previous company names
Name Period
WEDDING LIST SERVICES LIMITED 06 Jul 1990 - 10 Nov 2003