Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SABA PARK SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 02518720

Registered office address
Second Floor, Building 4 Croxley Park, Hatters Lane, Watford, United Kingdom, WD18 8YF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2023
due by 14 February 2023

Last statement dated 31 January 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 52290 - Other transportation support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INDIGO PARK SOLUTIONS UK LIMITED 19 Jan 2016 - 19 Dec 2018
METEOR PARKING LIMITED 14 Dec 1992 - 19 Jan 2016
METEOR PROPERTIES (BEDFONT) LIMITED 26 Sep 1990 - 14 Dec 1992
TAKEDESIGN LIMITED 05 Jul 1990 - 26 Sep 1990