SIGMA PROJECTS LIMITED

Company number 02516880

Registered office address
1 Harlequin Office Park, Fieldfare, Emersons Green, Bristol, England, England, BS16 7FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
9 September 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
KINGSCLERE CONSULTANTS LIMITED 27 Jul 1990 - 15 Oct 1996
NAMEDOUBLE LIMITED 29 Jun 1990 - 27 Jul 1990