ABBEY NATIONAL NOMINEES LIMITED

Company number 02516674

Registered office address
2 Triton Square, Regent's Place, London, NW1 3AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 March 2021
due by 12 April 2021

Last statement dated 1 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ABBEY NOMINEES LIMITED 03 Aug 1990 - 19 Jul 1993
IMAGEBONUS LIMITED 28 Jun 1990 - 03 Aug 1990