HALEWOOD INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 02516305

Registered office address
C/O Dsg Chartered Accountants Castle Chambers, 43 Castle Street, Liverpool, Merseyside, United Kingdom, L2 9TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
THE OLD ROBERTTOWN SPIRIT & BLENDING CO. LTD. 27 Jun 1990 - 30 Apr 2008