MANAGEMENT TOMORROW LIMITED

Company number 02513202

Registered office address
1-3 Strand, London, WC2N 5JR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 June 1990

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
OPTIFORMS UK LIMITED 19 Jun 1990 - 03 Sep 1990