MARSTON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 02512508

Registered office address
Rutland House 8th Floor, 148 Edmund Street, Birmingham, B3 2JR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 May 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 June 2021
due by 26 June 2021

Last statement dated 12 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
  • 84230 - Justice and judicial activities
Previous company names
Name Period
DRAKES GROUP LIMITED 15 Jun 1990 - 04 Apr 2008