16 WEDDERBURN ROAD (MANAGEMENT) LIMITED

Company number 02512150

Registered office address
Tey House, Market Hill, Royston, Herts, England, SG8 9JN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 June 2021
due by 29 June 2021

Last statement dated 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 198 LIMITED 15 Jun 1990 - 11 Sep 1990