Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

RIGHT DIGITAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 02511140

Registered office address
C/O Brodies Llp, 90 Bartholomew Close, London, United Kingdom, EC1A 7BN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 October 2023
due by 13 November 2023

Last statement dated 30 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46900 - Non-specialised wholesale trade
Previous company names
Name Period
CAPITA WORKPLACE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED 20 Jun 2018 - 21 Aug 2020
RIGHT DOCUMENT SOLUTIONS LIMITED 15 Mar 1996 - 20 Jun 2018
RIGHT DOCUMENT SERVICES LIMITED 16 Feb 1996 - 15 Mar 1996
RIGHT COPIER SERVICES LIMITED 12 Jun 1990 - 16 Feb 1996