GRADUATE CLOTHING LIMITED

Company number 02511038

Registered office address
Unit A, Brook Park East, Shirebrook, NG20 8RY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2022
due by 26 February 2022

Last statement dated 12 February 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
TAVISWORTH LIMITED 12 Jun 1990 - 10 Oct 1990