JSM PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LTD

Company number 02507724

Registered office address
Crowthorne House, Nine Mile Ride, Wokingham, England, RG40 3GZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 June 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRAMPTON PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 01 Jun 1990 - 18 Jul 1997