AMULET HOTKEY LTD

Company number 02505963

Registered office address
Unit 4 Cavalier Road, Heathfield Industrial Estate, Newton Abbot, Devon, TQ12 6TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 May 1990

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 January 2022
due by 14 February 2022

Last statement dated 31 January 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 26200 - Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AMULET ELECTRONICS LIMITED 25 May 1990 - 10 Nov 2005